Sprechstunden der LehrerInnen


Kürzel

Lehrkraft

Tag

Uhrzeit

E-Mailadresse

AI

AIGNER Christian

Mittwoch

15:00-15:50 Uhr

christian.aigner@schulenbfi.at

AIAD

AIAD-MOUSSA Marihan

Dienstag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

marihan.aiad-moussa@schulenbfi.at

AIT

AITENBICHLER Ines

Freitag

13:15-14:05 Uhr

ines.aitenbichler@schulenbfi.at

AKY

AKYILDIZ Alaiddin

Dienstag

15:50-16:40 Uhr

alaiddin.akyildiz@schulenbfi.at

ARN

ARNAUTOVIC Vildana

Montag

13:15-14:05 Uhr

vildana.arnautovic@schulenbfi.at

ATM

ATMACA Murat

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

murat.atmaca@schulenbfi.at

ATT

EL ATTAR Mamdouh

Donnerstag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

mamdouh.elattar@schulenbfi.at

BAP

BAYER Patricia

Mittwoch

12:20-13:10 Uhr

patricia.bayer@schulenbfi.at

BAUK

BAUMGARTNER-KUNTZL Barbara

Montag

9:20-10:10 Uhr

barbara.baumgartner@schulenbfi.at

BE

BERNHARD Rainer
Administrator

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

rainer.bernhard@schulenbfi.at

BERK

BERGER-KOC Christa

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

christa.berger@schulenbfia.t

BILG

BILGERI Carmen

Montag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

carmen.bilgeri@schulenbfi.at

BN

BINDER Monika

Donnerstag

13:15-14:05 Uhr

monika.binder@schulenbfi.at

BRAN

BRANDL Angela

Donnerstag

14:10-15:00 Uhr

angela.brandl@schulenbfi.at

BRAS

BRANDSTETTER-S. Sonja

Mittwoch

9:20-10:10 Uhr

sonja.brandstetter@schulenbfi.at

BRE

BRENDLE Karl

Donnerstag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

karl.brendle@schulenbfi.at

CC

CUSCOLECA Christoph

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

christoph.cuscoleca@schulenbfi.at

CIN

CINDI Kemal

Donnerstag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

kemal.cindi@schulenbfi.at

CZ

CZICZATKA Angela

Dienstag

7:30- 8:20 Uhr

angela.cziczatka@schulenbfi.at

DIN

DINHOPL Katharina

Dienstag

17:30-18:15 Uhr

katharina.dinhopl@schulenbfi.at

DOB

DOBRILOVIC Mladen

Mittwoch

11:20-12:10 Uhr

mladen.dobrilovic@schulenbfi.at

DOL

DOLEYS Andrea

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

andrea.doleys@schulenbfi.at

DÖL

DÖLLER Astrid

Donnerstag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

astrid.doeller@schulenbfi.at

DOR

DORNER Katharina

Mittwoch

11:20-12:10 Uhr

katharina.dorner@schulenbfi.at

DVO

DVORAK-JUNG Blanka

Montag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

blanka.dvorakjung@schulenbfi.at

ED

EDER Ingrid

Donnerstag

15:50-16:40 Uhr

ingrid.eder@schulenbfi.at

EKÖ

EDER-KÖNIG Petra

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

petra.ederkoenig@schulenbfi.at

ERL

ERLBECK Ulrike

Freitag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

ulrike.erlbeck@schulenbfi.at

ET

ETZLER-SCHERHAMMER
Melitta

Montag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

melitta.etzler@schulenbfi.at

FAR

FARLEY Edith

Mittwoch

13:15-14:05 Uhr

edith.farley@schulenbfi.at

FCH

FUCHS Charlotte

Freitag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

charlotte.fuchs@schulenbfi.at

FOR

FORSTER Kathrin

Donnerstag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

kathrin.forster@schulenbfi.at

FR

FROMWALD Gabriele

Dienstag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

gabriele.fromwald@schulenbfi.at

FU

FUCHS Gabriele

Freitag

16:40-17:30 Uhr

gabriele.fuchs@schulenbfi.at

FURT

FURTNER Reinhard

Donnerstag

9:20-10:10 Uhr

reinhard.furtner@schulenbfi.at

GAB

GASSELICH Barbara

Freitag

19:10-19:55 Uhr

barbara.gasselich@schulenbfi.at

GOL

GOLTNER Franz

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

franz.goltner@schulenbfi.at

GÖS

GÖSWEINER Lukas

Donnerstag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

lukas.goesweiner@schulenbfi.at

GRU

GRUBER Susanne

Dienstag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

susanne.gruber@schulenbfi.at

GS

GASSNER Rupert

Mittwoch

11:20-12:10 Uhr

rupert.gassner@schulenbfi.at

HAM

HAMETNER Andreas

Freitag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

Andreas.hametner@schulenbfi.at

HAU

HAUSAR Birgit

Montag

14:10-15:00 Uhr

birgit.hausar@schulenbfi.at

HEB

HEBENSTREIT Elisa

Freitag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

elisa.hebenstreit@schulenbfi.at

HELL

HELL Thomas

Montag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

thomas.hell@schulenbfi.at

HEM

HEDL Marion

Dienstag

8:25- 9:15 Uhr

marion.hedl@schulenbfi.at

HF

HÖFLE Ingrid

Dienstag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

ingrid.hoefle@schulenbfi.at

HI

HIPFL Gerlinde

Dienstag

17:30-18:15 Uhr

gerlinde.hipfl@schulenbfi.at

HINIC

HINIC Suzana

Freitag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

suzana.hinic@schulenbfi.at

HOE

HOCHFELLNER Elke

Dienstag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

elke.hochfellner@schulenbfi.at

HUD

HUDAL Julia

Mittwoch

13:15-14:05 Uhr

julia.hudal@schulenbfi.at

ISAK

ISAK Jasmin

Dienstag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

jasmin.isak@schulenbfi.at

IZG

IZGÖRDÜ Rahime

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

rahime.izgoerdue@schulenbfi.at

JAN

JANOCH Eva

Montag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

eva.janoch@schulenbfi.at

JAS

JANSEN Sandra
SCHÜLERBEIHILFE

----------------

------------------

sandra.jansen@schulenbfi.at

JI

RAMMER-JIREC Friedrich

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

friedrich.jirec@schulenbfi.at

JUST

JUST Josef

Freitag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

josef.just@schulenbfi.at

KA

KARNER Johann
Direktor

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

johann.karner@schulenbfi.at

KAG

KARLHOFER Gerald

Mittwoch

11:20-12:10 Uhr

gerald.karlhofer@schulenbfi.at

KAHR

KAHR Christa

Mittwoch

16:40-17:30 Uhr

christa.kahr@schulenbfi.at

KAN

KANTOR Benjamin

Mittwoch

14:10-15:00 Uhr

benjamin.kantor@schulenbfi.at

KAST

KAST Judith

Dienstag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

Judith.kast@schulenbfi.at

KI

KIENZL Jutta

Freitag

15:50-16:40 Uhr

jutta.kienzl@schulenbfi.at

KREU

KREUZWIESER Veronika

Montag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

veronika.kreuzwieser@schulenbfi.at

KS

KITTEL-SPELITZ Dorit

Montag

13:15-14:05 Uhr

dorit.kittelspelitz@schulenbfi.at

LAIM

LAIMBAUER Denise

Donnerstag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

denise.laimbauer@schulenbfi.at

LEN

LENZEDER Julia

Freitag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

julia.lenzeder@schulenbfi.at

LIEB

LIEBHERR Sandra

Montag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

sandra.liebherr@schulenbfi.at

LM

LANMÜLLER Gerhard

Mittwoch

18:15-19:00 Uhr

gerhard.lanmueller@schulenbfi.at

MA

MANHART Ulrike

Freitag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

ulrike.manhart@schulenbfi.at

MC

MARCHISETTI Klaudia

Donnerstag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

klaudia.marchisetti@schulenbfi.at

MIE

MIETZNER Benjamin

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

benjamin.mietzner@schulenbfi.at

MÖRTENHUBER Hans

Dienstag

13:15-14:05 Uhr

johann.moertenhuber@schulenbfi.at

MORTH

MORTH Elisabeth

Mittwoch

12:20-13:10 Uhr

elisabeth.morth@schulenbfi.at

MOS

MOSER Jan

Montag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

jan.moser@schulenbfi.at

MÜLLER Christian

Dienstag

9:20-10:10 Uhr

christian.mueller@schulenbfi.at

MUHR

MUHR Martina

Dienstag

16:40-17:30 Uhr

martina.muhr@schulenbfi.at

MUR

MURG Barbara

Dienstag

14:10-15:00 Uhr

barbara.murg@schulenbfi.at

NA

NAUSNER Thomas
Koordinator Abendschule

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

thomas.nausner@schulenbfi.at

NE

NEUGEBAUER Horst

Donnerstag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

horst.neugebauer@schulenbfi.at

NEIG

NEIGENFIND Wolfgang

Dienstag

14:10-15:00 Uhr

wolfgang.neigenfind@schulenbfi.at

OBS

OBERNBERGER Stefan

Dienstag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

stefan.obernberger@schulenbfi.at

PEJ

PEJIC Verena

Donnerstag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

verena.pejic@schulenbfi.at

PL

PLEYL Karl

Donnerstag

13:15-14:05 Uhr

karl.pleyl@schulenbfi.at

PO

POLLAK Ulrike

Dienstag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

ulrike.pollak@schulenbfi.at

POB

POBASCHNIG Walter

-------------

 

PP

PHILIPP Heidelinde

Montag

8:25- 9:15 Uhr

heidelinde.philipp@schulenbfi.at

PS

PREISINGER Helga

Dienstag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

helga.preisinger@schulenbfi.at

PUT

PUTICA Ivonne

Mittwoch

11:20-12:10 Uhr

ivonne.putica@schulenbfi.at

RI

RIEDL Irene

Mittwoch

10:25-11:15 Uhr

irene.riedl@schulenbfi.at

RK

RAMSKOGLER Franz

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

franz.ramskogler@schulenbfi.at

RR

RITTER Christine

Dienstag

14:10-15:00 Uhr

christine.ritter@schulenbfi.at

RT

ROTT Manfred

Mittwoch

10:25-11:15 Uhr

manfred.rott@schulenbfi.at

RUK

RUSO Karin

Donnerstag

9:20-10:10 Uhr

karin.ruso@schulenbfi.at

RYS

RYSAVY Claudia
Administrator-Stv.

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

claudia.rysavy@schulenbfi.at

SAH

SAHAB Barbara

Dienstag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

barbara.sahab@schulenbfi.at

SCHÜ

SCHÜTZELHOFER Karina
SCHÜLERBEIHILFE

Mittwoch

11:20-12:10 Uhr

karina.schuetzelhofer@schulenbfi.at

SE

SEELMANN Marianne

Montag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

marianne.seelmann@schulenbfi.at

SIED

SIEDLER Barbara

Dienstag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

barbara.siedler@schulenbfi.at

SK

STOCKHAMMER Albert

Donnerstag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

albert.stockhammer@schulenbfi.at

SPÖ

SPÖTTA Ingrid

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

ingrid.spoetta@schulenbfi.at

SPU

SPULLER Ulrike

Mittwoch

13:15-14:05 Uhr

ulrike.spuller@schulenbfi.at

ST

STAREK Evelyn

Dienstag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

evelyn.starek@schulenbfi.at

STE

STEINBICHLER Heinrich

Montag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

heinrich.steinbichler@schulenbfi.at

SUS

SUSTER Peter

Dienstag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

peter.suster@schulenbfi.at

TOMI

TOMISSER Andrea

Donnerstag

9:20-10:10 Uhr

andrea.tomisser@schulenbfi.at

TOTH

TOTH Michael

Freitag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

michael.toth@schulenbfi.at

TRAT

TRATTNER Günther

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

guenther.trattner@schulenbfi.at

TRN

TRNKA Werner

Dienstag

11:20-12:10 Uhr

werner.trnka@schulenbfi.at

UNG

UNGUREANU Claudiu

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

claudiu.ungureanu@schulenbfi.at

VET

VETMIC Dejan

Montag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

dejan.vetmic@schulenbfi.at

VEZ

VEZMAR Teodora

Montag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

teodora.vezmar@schulenbfi.at

VOG

VOGLER-SELNEKOVIC
Babette

Mittwoch

12:20-13:10 Uhr

babette.vogler@schulenbfi.at

WA

WALLNER Elisabeth
Koordinatorin Abendschule

nach Vereinbarung per Mail

elisabeth.wallner@schulenbfi.at

WAL

WALZL Vanessa

Mittwoch

10:25-11:15 Uhr

vanessa.walzl@schulenbfi.at

WEI

WEINBAUER Monika

Dienstag

15:50-16:40 Uhr

monika.weinbauer@schulenbfi.at

WES

WESELY Bernhard

Montag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

bernhard.wesely@schulenbfi.at

WS

WEISS Susanna

Mittwoch

13:15-14:05 Uhr

susanna.weiss@schulenbfi.at

ZE

ZEKL Claudia

Freitag

9:20-10:10 Uhr

claudia.zekl@schulenbfi.at

ZG

ZINNECKER Gunda

Mittwoch

14:10-15:00 Uhr

gunda.zinnecker@schulenbfi.at

ZIN

ZINK Michael

Mittwoch

12:20-13:10 Uhr

michael.zink@schulenbfi.at

ZW

ZWIERSCHITZ Elisabeth

Freitag

12:20-13:10 Uhr

elisabeth.zwierschitz@schulenbfi.at

ZWAN

ZWANOWETZ Birgit

Freitag

10:25-11:15 Uhr

birgit.zwanowetz@schulenbfi.at